|
You are in: Contents/
Authors
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre Maldague (SD) |
|
Oded
Maler (TUT) |
Giuliano
Armano (WS3) |
Catherine
Mancel (DC) |
|
Dan Mandl (SD) |
Fahiem Bacchus (WS2) |
Mausam (WS2,
DC) |
|
Thomas
McCallum (WS3) |
|
|
|
Drew
V. McDermott (WS3,
SD) |
|
Conor
McGann (WS3,
WS4)
|
|
Fiona
McNeill (WS4) |
|
Massimo
Mecella (WS5) |
|
Nicolas Meuleau (WS2,
WS2)
|
|
Ruy Luiz Milidi (WS1) |
|
Steven
Minton (SD) |
|
Robert
Morris (WS4) |
|
Paul Morris (SD) |
|
Martin
Mueller (WS3) |
|
Maria
Muslea (SD) |
|
Karen
L. Myers (SD) |
|
|
|
Dana
Nau (WS5) |
|
Bernhard Nebel (WS1) |
|
Keith
Nicewarner (WS4) |
|
Daniel Nikovski (WS2) |
|
|
Michael
Burl (SD) |
Juan Fernández Olivares (WS2) |
|
Lindolpho
Oliveira (DC) |
Diego
Calvanese (WS5) |
Andrea
Orlandini (DC) |
Stéphane
Cambon (DC) |
|
Mark
James Carman (WS5,
DC)
|
Bijan
Parsia |
Rebecca
Castano (SD) |
Laurent Péret (WS2) |
Luis
Castillo (WS2) |
Ronald P.A. Petrick (WS2) |
Giancarlo
Cherchi (WS3) |
Marco
Pistore (WS3,
TUT, SD) |
Steve
Chien (SD) |
Martha E. Pollack (WS2) |
Benjamin
Cichy (SD) |
Axel
Polleres (DC) |
Alessandro
Cimatti (WS2,WS3,TUT,
SD) |
David
Price (WS2,
SD) |
|
|
Jeff D Agostino (SD) |
Gregg
Rabideau (SD) |
Ugo
Dal Lago (WS3) |
Kanna Rajan (SD) |
Rossana
Damiano (WS4) |
Sailesh
Ramakrishnan (WS2,
WS2,
WS3)
|
Ashley
Davies (SD) |
Igor
Razgon (DC) |
Giuseppe
De Giacomo (WS5) |
Jussi Rintanen (WS2) |
Carlos
Jos P. de Lucena (WS1) |
Marco
Roveri (TUT,
SD) |
Mathijs
de Weerdt (DC) |
|
Richard
Dearden (WS2) |
Alessandro
Saetti (DC) |
Ewa
Deelman (WS5) |
Jonathan
Schaeffer (WS3) |
Marie
desJardins (WS5) |
Ulrich
Scholz (WS3,
DC) |
Yucheng
Ding (WS3) |
Marco
Schorlemmer (WS4) |
Tien
Ba Dinh (DC) |
Luciano
Serafini (WS5) |
Minh
B. Do (SD, DC) |
Tal
Shaked (DC) |
Sílvio
do Carmo Silva (WS5) |
Rob
Sherwood (SD) |
Thomas Doggett (SD) |
Mithun
Sheshagiri (WS5) |
James Dohm (SD) |
Seth Shulman (SD) |
Gregory
A. Dorais (WS4) |
R.
M. Simpson (SD) |
Frederico
dos Santos Liporace (WS1) |
Evren
Sirin (WS5) |
Jennifer
Dungan (WS4) |
David
E. Smith (WS2) |
|
Mikhail
Soutchanski (WS4) |
Stefan
Edelkamp (WS1,WS1) |
Biplav
Srivastava (WS1,
WS5,
SD) |
|
|
Marco
Falda (DC) |
Nghia
Tang (SD) |
Timothy
Finin (WS5) |
Snehal
Thakkar (WS5,
DC) |
Jeremy
D. Frank (WS3,WS4,WS4) |
Sylvie
Thiébaux (WS1,SD) |
Stuart Frye (SD) |
Daniel
Tran (WS2,
SD) |
|
Paolo
Traverso (WS2,
WS5,
SD) |
Max
Garagnani (WS3) |
Romain
Trinquart (DC) |
Frédérick
Garcia (WS2) |
Bruce Trout (SD) |
Yolanda
Gil (WS5) |
Ioannis
Tsamardinos (WS2) |
Robert
Givan (DC) |
W.
Mabry Tyson (SD) |
Keith
Golden (WS3,WS3) |
|
Antonio
González (WS2) |
Stephen Ungar (SD) |
Lloyd
Greenwald (TUT) |
|
Charles
Gretton (WS2,
SD, DC) |
Alessandro
Valitutti (SD) |
Michael Griffin (SD) |
Jim Van Gaasbeck (SD) |
|
Maria
Leonilde R. Varela (WS5,
DC) |
Keith
Halsey (DC) |
Eloisa
Vargiu (WS3) |
Patrik
Haslum (WS3) |
Manuela
M. Veloso (WS2,
SD) |
James
Hendler (WS5) |
Kristen
Brent Venable (DC) |
Jerry Hengemihle (SD) |
Gérard
Verfaillie (WS2) |
Jörg
Hoffmann (WS1,
WS1,
WS2)
|
Thierry
Vidal (WS4,
TUT) |
Max
Horstmann (WS2) |
Dimitris
Vrakas (DC) |
Richard
Howey (WS1) |
|
Nathanael
Hyafil (DC) |
Rich
Washington (WS2,
WS2)
|
|
Daniel
S. Weld (WS2) |
Felix
Ingrand (WS4) |
Carl
Henrik Westernberg (WS1) |
|
Kevin Williams (SD) |
Peter
A. Jarvis (SD) |
Michael
J. Wolverton (SD) |
Rune
M. Jensen (WS2,
SD) |
Dan
Wu (WS5) |
Ari
K. Jónsson (WS3,
WS4,
SD) |
|
|
Jeffrey Yglesias (SD) |
Subbarao
Kambhampati (WS1,
WS2, SD, DC) |
Neil
Yorke-Smith (DC) |
Bob Kanefsky (SD) |
Hakan
L. S. Younes (WS1,
WS3,
DC) |
Lina
Khatib (WS4) |
|
Tatiana
Kichkaylo (DC) |
Yacine
Zemali (DC) |
Craig
A. Knoblock (WS5,
SD) |
Lin
Zhu (DC) |
Jana
Koehler (WS5) |
Shlomo
Zilberstein (WS2,
TUT) |
Sven Koenig (WS1) |
|
András
Kovács (DC) |
|
Peep
Küngas (DC) |
|
|
|
Philippe
Laborie (WS4) |
|
Solange
Lemai (WS4,
DC) |
|
John Levine (WS1) |
|
Michael L. Littman (WS1) |
D.
Liu (SD) |
Derek Long (WS1) |
|
|
|
|
|